Dracaena &
Dracaena &
Dracaena &

Dracaena 'White Jewel' - 6" Pot

Regular price $22.95
/
Shipping calculated at checkout.

* Botanical Name: Dracaena 'White Jewel'

* Common Name(s): Dragon Tree

* Description: This Dracaena White Jewel plant in a 4-inch pot is great for assortments or small spaces in the home or office. Dracaenas compose of a large group of popular foliage plants. Most grow strongly upright with long variegated leaves with a large array of colors. Dracaenas grow well at average room temperatures and like ample light.

You may also like