Dracaena &
Dracaena &
Dracaena &

Dracaena 'Song of Jamaica' - 6" Pot

Easy
Sold Out
Regular price $24.95
/
Shipping calculated at checkout.

* Botanical Name: Dracaena Reflexa 'Song of Jamaica'

* Common Name(s): Dragon Tree

* Description: The Dracaena Plant has narrow smooth leaves with a green color. This hardy plant has green and slight yellow leaves that make for a great addition to any area. This Dracaena Song of Jamaica in a 6-inch pot is great for larger assortments or areas in your home or office near windows. Dracaenas compose of a large group of popular foliage plants. Most grow strongly upright with long variegated leaves with a large array of colors. Dracaenas grow well at average room temperatures and like ample light.

You may also like