Succulent Crassula &
Succulent Crassula &
Succulent Crassula &

Succulent Crassula 'Falcata'

Easy
Regular price $11.95
/
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Size
Only 43 items in stock!
* Botanical Name: Crassula Falcata

* Common Names: Jade succulent, Money Plant

* Description: The Crassula Falcata is an evergreen succulent native to South Africa. This plant has oval shaped, water retaining green leaves that run along it's thick branches.